Staff List

Teaching Staff List


S.No. Name Picture Designation Qualification
1. PARDEEP KOUR
P.R.T
2. SANJEV KOUR BALI
P.R.T
3. MEHFIL MUZAFFAR
P.R.T
4. REFITH KANTH
P.R.T
5. SHEIKH PARVEEN
P.R.T
6. SHYLA KANTROO
T.G.T
7. MOHSSIN HASSAN
TEACHER
8. BALJEET KOUR
TEACHER
9. KEHKASHAN MUFTI
TEACHER
10. NAZIR AHMAD DAR
TEACHER
11. NISAR AHMAD DAR
TEACHER
12. PUJINDER KOUR
TEACHER
13. SUMANJEET KOUR
TEACHER
14. MAQSOODA
TEACHER
15. SHABNUM YAQOOB
TEACHER
16. MOHAMMAD AKTHER BHAT
TEACHER
17. MOHAMAD SULTAN KHAN
TEACHER
18. RAMANDEEP KOUR REEN
TEACHER
19. MUDASIR QAYOOM
TEACHING STAFF
20. HARVINDER KOUR
TEACHING STAFF
21. HAKEEM NASSIR AHMAD
TEACHING STAFF
22. TAHIR AHMAD GASHROO
TEACHER
23. HIRRA ALTAF
TEACHING STAFF
24. MANJIT KOUR RAINA
TEACHING STAFF
25. RABIA (PARUL) LONE
TEACHING STAFF
26. NUSRAT PAKCHIWAL
TEACHING STAFF
27. ASIYA HASSAN MOON
TEACHING STAFF
28. KOUCER JABEEN
TEACHING STAFF
29. ZEENAT KAZI
TEACHER
30. TAWKEER AFROZ
P.R.T
31. SYED FAYAZ
TEACHER (P.T)
32. SUPREET KOUR
TEACHER
33. RAHILA PAMPOSH
TEACHER
34. ALI MOHD NARWARA
TEACHER (P.T)
35. ACHINT KOUR DUTTA
TEACHING STAFF
36. AZHAREEN AKBAR
TEACHING STAFF
37. AABIDA BASHIR
TEACHER
38. SIMRANJEET KOUR
TEACHER
39. UM ROOMANA
TEACHER
40. RUBINA IQBAL
TEACHER
41. REHAB GANI MIR
TEACHER
42. MUHAMMAD ASHRAF RATHER
TEACHER
43. KULAWANT KAUR
TEACHING STAFF
44. NAVDEEP KOUR
TEACHER
45. SHUBINA NAZIR
TEACHER
46. GULSHAN KABIR
TEACHER
47. TAWINDER KOUR
P.G.T
48. ABDUL MAJEED KUMAR
TEACHING STAFF
49. GHULAM NABI DAR
TEACHING STAFF
50. GURMEET KOUR
TEACHING STAFF
51. ARUN JOHN
LIBRARIAN
52. JALEEL AHMAD LONE
TEACHER
53. RIFAT ARA
P.R.T
54. MUJTABA TUGOO
T.G.T
55. SHAHEEN HAMID
TEACHING STAFF
56. REHANA TABASUM
P.R.T
57. SHAGUFTA AKTHER BANDAY
P.R.T
58. MANDEEP KOUR
TEACHER (P.T)
59. NAHIDA
TEACHER
60. MASRAT ALI
TEACHING ASSISTANT
61. FARHEEN AMIN
TEACHER
62. IFSHAN BASHIR
TEACHER
63. MEHRAJ UD DIN
TEACHER
64. RUMANA RAFIQ
TEACHER
65. RUQIYA SIDEEQ
TEACHER
66. SAIMA TARIQ
TEACHER
67. SALEEM JOSEPH SOTRA
TEACHER
68. SATBIR KOUR
TEACHER
69. FR. JOBY JOSEPH
COORDINATOR ( 2017-18)
70. SR. TESIN CMC
VICE PRINCIPAL (2017-18)
71. REHANA AKTHER
TEACHING ASSISTANT

Non Teaching Staff List


S.No. Name Picture Designation Qualification
1. JAVEED AHMAD MIR
PEON
2. SYED ALTAF HUSSAIN
DHOBI
3. ASHIQ HUSSAIN
GARDNER
4. JEET BAHADUR
CHOWKIDAR
5. ABDUL WAHED
AUXILARY
6. MANZOOR AHMAD KHAN
SYSTEM ADMINISTRATOR
7. IRSHAD AHMAD BHAT
AUXILARY
8. MOHAMMAD SHAFI LONE
DRIVER
9. MOHMAD ABDULLA RATHER
DRIVER
10. SHABIR AHMAD SHEIKH
AUXILARY
11. SURAYYA
AUXILARY
12. NAZIR AHMAD SHEIKH
AUXILARY
13. MUSHTAQ MIR
OFFICE ASSISTANT
14. SHAHIDA
LIBRARIAN
15. ANIL BAHADUR
LAB.BEARER
16. GAGAN JEET SINGH
RECEPTIONIST
17. TARIQ AHMAD
DRIVER
18. MOHD. ASHRAF SHEIKH
AUXILARY
19. RUBINA BANO
AUXILARY
20. ASHAQ HUSSAIN MIR
LAB ASSISTANT
21. TANJIT SINGH
DRIVER
22. SHOWKAT AHMAD LONE
AUXILARY
23. SHANTO THOMAS
OFFICE ASSISTANT
24. JERIN ANTONY
ACCOUNTANT
25. ROBIN GEORGE P
ADMIN ASSISTANT
26. FAROOQ AHMAD SHEIKH
AUXILARY
27. FIRDOUS
AUXILARY
28. MAN BAHADHUR THAPPA
CHOWKIDAR
29. SHAMAS UD DIN
PEON
30. BHOOMILAL
CHOWKIDAR
31. ISHFAQ AHMED
AUXILARY
32. KRISHNA BAHADHUR THAPPA
CHOWKIDAR
33. OM BAHADUR THAPA
COOK
34. M. YOUSUF ZARGAR
OFFICE STAFF
35. NAZIR AHMAD MIR
DRIVER
36. ROZY
AUXILIARY
37. MEHANAZ
AUXILIARY
38. TASAWAR JAN
AUXILIARY
39. ISSAC DAVID
GARDNER